ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12678052
nr 1267 8052
Harry Bonde Petersen
(1918-1999), Danmark
2 pcs, Harry Bonde Petersen (1918-1999), Denmark. Monogramsignerad HBP. Oil on panel, 15x17 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Monogramsignerad HBP. Olja på pannå, 15x17 cm
Harry Bonde Petersen, Danish painter born 1918, dead 1999.
300
SEK 100
Monday August 5 2019
at 19:21:25
31/7 19:13:58
31/7 19:14:14
Harry Bonde Petersen
Read more about Harry Bonde Petersen